luciana_moon_ at Chaturbate | WebCamBoard

luciana_moon_ at Chaturbate

Real Name: Luciana Moon
Birth Date: Feb. 3, 1999
Age: 22
I am: A Woman
Interested In: Women, Men, Couples, Trans
Location: Colombia
Language(s): español / Trying english
Body Type: natural – big ass
Smoke / Drink: only Smoke
Body Decorations: Tattoo

Leave a Reply